5 transmitters plus the Beacon, limit 2 hours 30minutes
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dora Boruzs SWL |
W21 | 6 | 50:51 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 13:42 13:42 (2nd) |
201 (1) 23:31 9:49 (1st) |
205 (1) 30:46 7:15 (1st) |
202 (1) 38:47 8:01 (1st) |
203 (1) 44:36 5:49 (2nd) |
222 (1) 51:17 6:41 (5th) |
F1 (0) 50:51 ----- (13th=) |
1st | Pavla Hazmukova SWL |
W35 | 6 | 58:52 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 20:00 20:00 (11th) |
201 (1) 30:18 10:18 (4th) |
205 (1) 39:25 9:07 (2nd) |
202 (1) 47:54 8:29 (2nd) |
203 (1) 52:47 4:53 (1st) |
222 (1) 59:22 6:35 (4th) |
F1 (0) 58:52 ----- (2nd=) |
1st | David Williams M3WDD |
M50 | 6 | 62:36 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 9:40 9:40 (1st) |
201 (1) 30:40 21:00 (16th) |
202 (1) 36:51 6:11 (1st) |
205 (1) 49:28 12:37 (9th) |
203 (1) 57:34 8:06 (1st) |
222 (1) 63:05 5:31 (1st) |
F1 (0) 62:36 ----- (4th=) |
2nd | Michael Dunbar M6MDD |
M50 | 6 | 65:14 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 14:48 14:48 (4th) |
201 (1) 31:01 16:13 (9th) |
202 (1) 43:32 12:31 (10th) |
205 (1) 48:51 5:19 (1st) |
203 (1) 58:50 9:59 (3rd) |
222 (1) 65:40 6:50 (8th=) |
F1 (0) 65:14 ----- (13th=) |
1st | Ivo Hazmuk SWL |
M40 | 6 | 68:45 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 19:22 19:22 (7th) |
201 (1) 31:14 11:52 (6th) |
202 (1) 41:41 10:27 (8th) |
205 (1) 50:34 8:53 (6th) |
203 (1) 63:42 13:08 (5th) |
222 (1) 69:14 5:32 (2nd) |
F1 (0) 68:45 ----- (4th=) |
3rd | Adrian Marcu YO7LOI |
M50 | 6 | 70:06 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 18:59 18:59 (6th) |
201 (1) 28:56 9:57 (2nd) |
202 (1) 36:53 7:57 (4th) |
205 (1) 44:52 7:59 (5th) |
203 (1) 63:49 18:57 (8th) |
222 (1) 70:34 6:45 (6th) |
F1 (0) 70:06 ----- (10th=) |
4th | Steve Chalk SWL |
M50 | 6 | 79:17 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 18:47 18:47 (5th) |
201 (1) 30:40 11:53 (7th) |
202 (1) 41:48 11:08 (9th) |
205 (1) 55:01 13:13 (10th) |
203 (1) 73:57 18:56 (7th) |
222 (1) 79:46 5:49 (3rd) |
F1 (0) 79:17 ----- (4th=) |
1st | Gabor Pap HA8MGC |
M21 | 6 | 80:40 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 20:47 20:47 (13th) |
201 (1) 30:46 9:59 (3rd) |
205 (1) 39:57 9:11 (3rd) |
202 (1) 56:41 16:44 (3rd) |
203 (1) 73:56 17:15 (3rd) |
222 (1) 81:07 7:11 (10th) |
F1 (0) 80:40 ----- (12th) |
1st | Jachym Hazmuk SWL |
M16 | 6 | 84:42 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 23:30 23:30 (14th) |
201 (1) 41:07 17:37 (13th) |
202 (1) 54:08 13:01 (11th) |
205 (1) 66:34 12:26 (8th) |
203 (1) 78:23 11:49 (4th) |
222 (1) 85:11 6:48 (7th) |
F1 (0) 84:42 ----- (4th=) |
5th | Stuart Tyler G1ZAR |
M50 | 6 | 92:47 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 24:15 24:15 (16th) |
201 (1) 41:02 16:47 (11th) |
202 (1) 57:38 16:36 (12th) |
205 (1) 68:19 10:41 (7th) |
203 (1) 85:35 17:16 (6th) |
222 (1) 93:16 7:41 (11th) |
F1 (0) 92:47 ----- (4th=) |
2nd | Ramona Manea YO7MAE |
W35 | 6 | 124:48 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 43:18 43:18 (21st) |
201 (1) 56:38 13:20 (8th) |
202 (1) 63:37 6:59 (3rd) |
205 (1) 70:25 6:48 (2nd) |
203 (1) 118:24 47:59 (11th) |
222 (1) 125:14 6:50 (8th=) |
F1 (0) 124:48 ----- (13th=) |
6th | David Heale G6HGE |
M50 | 6 | 131:50 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 24:30 24:30 (18th) |
201 (1) 51:25 26:55 (18th) |
205 (1) 65:04 13:39 (5th) |
203 (1) 109:29 44:25 (10th) |
202 (1) 126:28 16:59 (1st) |
222 (1) 132:15 5:47 (2nd) |
F1 (0) 131:50 ----- (17th=) |
1st | Vlad Boev 2E0VLB |
M60 | 5 | 87:08 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 19:32 19:32 (9th) |
202 (1) 62:34 43:02 (2nd) |
205 (1) 70:05 7:31 (3rd) |
203 (1) 79:19 9:14 (2nd) |
222 (1) 87:33 8:14 (12th) |
F1 (0) 87:08 ----- (17th=) |
|
1st | Jillian Ullersperger M0JIN |
W50 | 5 | 94:26 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 27:55 27:55 (19th) |
202 (1) 49:40 21:45 (1st) |
205 (1) 57:21 7:41 (4th) |
203 (1) 80:25 23:04 (9th) |
222 (1) 94:49 14:24 (13th) |
F1 (0) 94:26 ----- (20th) |
|
1st | John Marriott M0OJM |
M70 | 4 | 49:10 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 19:25 19:25 (8th) |
201 (1) 35:53 16:28 (10th) |
202 (1) 44:03 8:10 (5th) |
222 (1) 49:38 5:35 (1st) |
F1 (0) 49:10 ----- (10th=) |
||
2nd | Bob Titterington G3ORY |
M70 | 4 | 58:20 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 23:50 23:50 (15th) |
201 (1) 41:52 18:02 (14th) |
202 (1) 51:42 9:50 (7th) |
222 (1) 58:44 7:02 (5th) |
F1 (0) 58:20 ----- (19th) |
||
3rd | Robert Vickers G3ORI |
M70 | 4 | 58:26 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 24:19 24:19 (17th) |
201 (1) 41:21 17:02 (12th) |
202 (1) 49:34 8:13 (6th) |
222 (1) 58:52 9:18 (6th) |
F1 (0) 58:26 ----- (13th=) |
||
4th | Dave Deane G3ZOI |
M70 | 4 | 88:58 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 33:58 33:58 (20th) |
201 (1) 61:26 27:28 (19th) |
202 (1) 79:11 17:45 (13th) |
222 (1) 89:20 10:09 (7th) |
F1 (0) 88:58 ----- (21st) |
||
1st | Evelina Vladut SWL |
W14 | 4 | 53:35 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 20:01 20:01 (12th) |
201 (1) 40:40 20:39 (15th) |
202 (1) 47:06 6:26 (2nd) |
222 (1) 54:05 6:59 (4th) |
F1 (0) 53:35 ----- (2nd=) |
||
2nd | Jarmila Hazmukova SWL |
W14 | 5 | 79:50 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 19:43 19:43 (10th) |
201 (1) 31:01 11:18 (5th) |
205 (1) 42:27 11:26 (4th) |
202 (1) 64:02 21:35 (4th) |
222 (1) 80:19 16:17 (8th) |
F1 (0) 79:50 ----- (4th=) |
|
3rd | Georgiana Sandu SWL |
W14 | 4 | 90:03 | S1 (0) 0:00 0:00 |
204 (1) 14:44 14:44 (3rd) |
201 (1) 36:31 21:47 (17th) |
202 (1) 83:52 47:21 (14th) |
222 (1) 90:34 6:42 (3rd) |
F1 (0) 90:03 ----- (1st) |